Publikováno: 13-10-2014
Autor: Zbyšek Petržílek

Výsledky krajského přeboru 2014

Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mini žáci 1. Havlíček Daniel 1. Havlíček Daniel Havlíček Daniel
2. Lachout František 2. Bouallagui Moha. Amír
3. Pazdera Ondřej 3. Pánek Jakub
4. Novotný Tomáš 4. Pazdera Ondřej
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mini žákyně 1. Červencová Andrea 1. Červencová Andrea Červencová Andrea SK Shotokan Neratovice
2. Bartoníčková Lucie 2. Kudrnová Eliška
3. Mašková Viky 3.
4. Kudrnová Eliška 4.
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mladší žáci 1. Rucki Dan 1. Rucki Dan Rucki Dan SK Shotokan Neratovice 1
2. Šimon Janek 2. Šimon Janek SK Shotokan Neratovice 2
3. Fabián Matěj 3. Fabián Matěj
4. Devincenzo Mateo 4. Krejcar Jiří
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mladší žákyně 1. Zítková Aneta 1. Langšádlová Magdléna Langšádlová Magdléna
2. Kalinová Michaela 2. Kalinová Michaela
3. Langšádlová Magdléna 3. Zítková Aneta
4. Kontrová Kateřina 4. Pánková Anna
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
starší žáci 1. Boháč Jiří 1. Boháč Jiří Boháč Jiří SK Shotokan Neratovice 1
2. Nguyen Tien 2. Nguyen Tien SK Shotokan Neratovice 2
3. Drápalík Jakub 3. Le Duc Vítek
4. Symkovič Michal 4. Kudrna Michal
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
starší žákyně 1. Hurdálková Eliška 1. Dolanská Anna Dolanská Anna SK Shotokan Neratovice
2. Dolanská Anna 2. Hurdálková Eliška
3. Grosmanová Julie 3. Grosmanová Julie
4. Peterková Jitka 4. Peterková Jitka
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mladší dorostenci 1. Beneš Daniel 1. Beneš Daniel Beneš Dan
2. Kettner Ondra 2. Lisý Josef
3. Průša jan 3. Průša jan
4. Lisý Josef 4. Kettner Ondra
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
mladší dorostenky 1. Hybšová Lucie 1. Hybšová Lucie Hybšová Lucie
2. Mišnerová Barbora 2. Mišnerová Barbora
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
starší dorostenci 1. Šoltys Milan 1. Krejčí Radek
2. Plachý Tomáš 2. Studený jakub
3. Walder Michal 3. Lisý Robert
4. Lisý Robert 4. Šoltys Milan
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
starší dorostenky 1. Provazníková Petra 1. Provazníková Petra Provazníková Petra
2. Hlinovská Daniela 2. Hlinovská Daniela
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
junioři 1. Šoltys Milan 1. Krejčí Radek
2. Formánek Matěj 2. Studený jakub
3. Plachý Tomáš 3. Lisý Robert
4. Lisý Robert 3.
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
juniorky 1. Provazníková Petra 1. Provazníková Petra Provazníková Petra
2. Hlinovská Daniela 2. Hlinovská Daniela
3. 3.
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
senioři 1. Voráček Josef 1. Merfait Miroslav Merfait Miroslav
2. Formánek Matěj 2.
3. Merfait Miroslav 3.

Nahoru