Publikováno: 17-07-2009
Autor: Zbyšek Petržílek

Výsledky prvního národního poháru žáků

Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
Mladší žáci (7 -11let) 1. Beneš Daniel -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 1. Matoušek Daniel -Hostivař SKBu Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan -A
2. Matoušek Daniel -Hostivař SKBu 2. Novák Tomáš -Hostivař SKBu Hostivař SKBu -
3. Plachý Tomáš -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 3. Zítek Filip -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Tábor Karate -P-klub -A
4. Hašpl Adam -Tábor Karate -P-klub 4. Beneš Daniel -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Bílina SKM -B
5. Skýva Bedřich -Bílina SKM 5. Zach Pavel -Úvaly Sport Bílina SKM -C
6. Lhoták Jakub -Tábor Karate -P-klub 6. Walder Michal -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan -B
7. Kohout Martin -Tábor Karate -P-klub 7. Šoltés Martin -Bílina SKM Bílina SKM -A
8. Hurdálek Jan -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 8. Skýva Bedřich -Bílina SKM Tábor Karate -P-klub -B
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
Starší žáci (12 -13 let) 1. Šoltys Milan -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 1. Pacovský Josef -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan -
2. Frolda Ondřej -Děčín KK 2. Lisý Robert -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Bílina SKM -
3. Kuthan Patrik -Hostivař SKBu 3. Frolda Ondřej -Děčín KK Hostivař SKBu -
4. Junek Karel -Kraslice Karate Klub 4. Šoltys Milan -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Olomouc MABU-DO -
5. Musil Pavel -Bílina SKM 5. Herman Jiří -Olomouc MABU-DO
6. Kobliha Zdeněk -Tábor Karate -P-klub 6. Kobliha Zdeněk -Tábor Karate -P-klub
7. Žampach Ondřej -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 7. Janů Richard -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan
8. Herman Jiří -Olomouc MABU-DO 8. Junek Karel -Kraslice Karate Klub
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
Mladší žákyně(7 -11 let) 1. Dolečková Anna -Hostivař SKBu 1. Dolečková Anna -Hostivař SKBu Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan -
2. Hiršlová Anna -Úvaly Sport 2. Haláková Barbora -Hostivař SKBu Bílina SKM -
3. Emingrová Kamila -Bílina SKM 3. Dolečková Tereza -Hostivař SKBu
4. Senkovičová Barbora -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 4. Provazníková Petra -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan
5. Kupková Alexandra -Bílina SKM 5. Emingrová Kamila -Bílina SKM
6. Kettnerová Tereza -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 6. Kupková Alexandra -Bílina SKM
7. Provazníková Petra -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 7. Piskáčková Anna -Bílina SKM
8. Zemanová Žofie -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 8. Pazderová Tereza -Kadaň KK
Kategorie Kata Kumite Kombinace Team
Starší žákyně(12 -13 let) 1. Köppelová Lucie -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 1. Köppelová Lucie -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan -
2. Šindelářová Barbora -Bílina SKM 2. Šindelářová Barbora -Bílina SKM Bílina SKM -
3. Horáčková Lenka -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 3. Horáčková Lenka -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan Kadaň KK -
4. Křivánková Karolína -Tábor Karate -P-klub 4. Cábocká Veronika -Jirkov SKP Hvězda
5. Kameníčková Klára -Olomouc MABU-DO 5. Ježková Tereza -Bílina SKM
6. Hanáková Markéta -Rotava SK Shotokan ryu 6. Kameníčková Klára -Olomouc MABU-DO
7. Ježková Tereza -Bílina SKM 7. Rokosová Anna -Hostivař SKBu
8. Šatová Adéla -Neratovice SK Karate Shotokan 8. Šturzová Kateřina -Chrudim SK Shotokan Karate

Nahoru